Standard

360Skate

18 Item(s)

Set Ascending Direction
per page

Grid  List 

  1. Standard Top Bushing Washer 3/8 inchx7/8 inch
  2. Standard Phillips Bolt 1 inch Neon Pink Head
  3. Standard Phillips Bolt 1 inch Blue Head
  4. Standard Panhead Phillips Bolt 1-3/4 inch
  5. Standard Panhead Phillips Bolt 1-1/4 inch
  6. Standard Panhead Phillips Bolt 1-1/2 inch
  7. Standard Lock Nut Black (10-32)
  8. Standard Kingpin Silver (2-1/4 inch 3/8-24
  9. Standard Kingpin Nut Silver (3/8-24)
  10. Standard Kingpin Grade-8 Gold/zinc (2-1/4 inch 3/8-24)
  11. Standard Flat Washer Black (10 Sae)
  12. Standard Bottom Bushing Washer 3/8 inchx1-1/8 inch
  13. Standard Bearing Spacer Silver (320x400)
  14. Standard Bearing Spacer Black (320x400)
  15. Standard Axle Nut Silver (5/16-24)
  16. Standard Allen Wrench 7/32 inch
  17. Standard Allen Wrench 1/8 inch
  18. Standard 1 inch Phillips (set) Hardware Packaged

18 Item(s)

Set Ascending Direction
per page

Grid  List